Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+36.5%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+11.0%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+14.5%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties