Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, BATH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+143.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8NF
← Back to All Properties