Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
413, BROOK LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+35.6%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+602.4%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0DJ
← Back to All Properties