11, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000-28.6%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+154.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-1.7%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1