Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+43.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
-21.4%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-1.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9BS
← Back to All Properties