Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALDERSHOT ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+20.9%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+49.9%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,950
+88.8%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8LF
← Back to All Properties