Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+44.8%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7XB
← Back to All Properties