Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, UPLAND DRIVE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+55.4%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9WF
← Back to All Properties