Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, STATION ROAD WEST, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,700
Last Sold Price
28 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£23,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,700
+36.5%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HY
← Back to All Properties