Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, NAPIER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.0%
Price Change
+£152,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+304.0%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£152,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4HJ
← Back to All Properties