Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANSE COURT, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+40.0%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8EP
← Back to All Properties