197, OLD DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+89.9%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000+12.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1