Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENBANK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+21.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+140.0%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6EZ
← Back to All Properties