Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+46.5%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+79.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties