50, ADELPHI STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+11.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+110.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1