Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FITZROY CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+70.4%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GP
← Back to All Properties