16, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 2RA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+49.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-3.3%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,750+169.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+16.6%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1