Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KEMPSELL WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 9XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,600
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£34,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,600
+43.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£34,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+83.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 9XY
← Back to All Properties