10, CELANDINE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+162.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+23.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+12.7%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1