Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CITY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+150.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+110.7%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2JL
← Back to All Properties