Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-15.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+24.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties