Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+80.9%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+137.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QP
← Back to All Properties