Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FENLAND COURT, HALLCROFT ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+15.9%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-14.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+131.5%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LP
← Back to All Properties