Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HIGH ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£551,654
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£356,654 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£551,654
+182.9%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£356,654 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1GG
← Back to All Properties