Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIDGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+64.8%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
+£68,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,999
+165.7%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£65,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,525
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5EG
← Back to All Properties