Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNHAM CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+41.5%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5BA
← Back to All Properties