Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FERROUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+3.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,999
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZN
← Back to All Properties