45, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4DR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500+6.4%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000+101.4%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,750+6.9%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500+58.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+36.7%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1