Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BERRIDGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+590.2%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Terraced
+£135,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LX
← Back to All Properties