Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THORNHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
-4.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-9.2%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6SG
← Back to All Properties