Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FREDERICK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+53.8%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+33.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8FL
← Back to All Properties