Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53A, CANDLEMAS LANE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,200,000
+30.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£920,000
+119.0%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+92.7%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1AE
← Back to All Properties