Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DOVER ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-11.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 9 July 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+155.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties