Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+17.6%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,600
Sold on 30 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BF
← Back to All Properties