84, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+12.2%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500+2831.8%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£311,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000-86.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1