Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WHICHELO PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+39.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9XF
← Back to All Properties