52, LEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,500+68.9%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+101.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+31.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1