Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-30.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-10.4%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,836 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,786
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,786
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties