Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWELL AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,000
+129.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2PR
← Back to All Properties