Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DULVERTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,250
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,250
-21.6%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500
+62.1%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3AZ
← Back to All Properties