Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+5.7%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 9 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties