Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties