Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DEEPDALE GREEN, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+24.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+159.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8TB
← Back to All Properties