3, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,500+108.3%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+96.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1