Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
-5.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-13.5%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties