Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.9%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
-5.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
-£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties