149, GALAHAD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+120.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+4.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+65.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1