Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HAWTHORNE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+39.5%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3NF
← Back to All Properties