14, EADY DRIVE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+28.1%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1