Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+42.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+72.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties